Gymn. Rodenkirchen KölnSchuljahr 2017 - 2018 / 2. Halbjahr Untis 2018
D-50996, Sürther Str. 55Gültig ab Mo. 16.04.201816.4.2018 18:34

Q1   Frau Beck/ Herr Zadeck
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 8:00

8:45
PA G1. HUCC E210
PL G1 KLIJ A218
D G2 BOLE A223
M G2 WEIK A017
BI G3 BECM A001
E5 G2 DIEM A206
S8 G2 WEBK A027
D L1. HOLM E206
E5 L1 ZADA A910
M L1 HELJ E007
EK L1 GIET E104
BI L1 BECM A021
M L3 BRAN E108
EK L2 KLUJ E103
MU G1. CARJ B002
PA G2 BOEC E908
E5 G4 LEUC A210
D G1. HOLM E206
BI G1 GROK A019
GE G2 HICM A217
M G3 DENU A128
CH G2 GOLC A209
LI G2 MEIA Aula
SW G1. KLEI E204
M G1 WEND A125
EK G2 SHUE E104
S1 G2 ZEVB A212
MU G2 BORC A202
LI G3 KLUJ Aula
GE G3 FURJ A018
2 8:50

9:35
3 9:55

10:40
KU L1. BAED A918
SW L1 KLEI E204
PA L1 HUCC E210
E5 L2 WEHS A029
M L2 PESC A125
D L2 WAGC A027
BI L2 GROK A019
KU L1. BAED A918
SW L1 KLEI E204
PA L1 HUCC E210
E5 L2 WEHS A029
M L2 PESC A125
D L2 WAGC A027
BI L2 GROK A019
E5 G1. ZADA A910
GE G1 ZUEP A225
KR G1 FUES A205
D G4 MEIJ A210
PL G3 FUSP E908
PA G3 PFIE A216
BI G2 MEIA A021
F6 G1. BODA A218
S8 G1 ZEVB A212
KU G1 KRAV A219
PH G1 BRAI A129
SW G2 NIEM E003
PL G4 NOWB E908
BI G4 HELJ A004
MU G1. CARJ B002
PXKG1 KRAV A219
PXRG1 FUES A205
PXSG1 ZADA H4
PA G2 BOEC E908
E5 G4 LEUC A210
PXEG1 ZUEP A225
PXEG1 FNKE A225
4 10:40

11:25
5 11:45

12:30
D L1. HOLM E206
E5 L1 ZADA A910
M L1 HELJ E007
EK L1 GIET E104
BI L1 BECM A021
M L3 BRAN E108
EK L2 KLUJ E103
SW G1. KLEI E204
M G1 WEND A125
EK G2 SHUE E104
S1 G2 ZEVB A212
MU G2 BORC A202
LI G3 KLUJ Aula
GE G3 FURJ A018
CH G1. WENI A209
ER G1 RUHA E208
D G3 KNEK E001
PL G2 KLIJ A210
KU G2 BENU A917
KR G2 GOMM E201
S1 G1. WEBK A217
EK G1 HARM E103
VXMG1 BRAN A128
LI G1 BOLE Aula
D G5 KNEK E001
PH G2 WEND A129
E5 G3 SHOG E903
S1 G1. WEBK A217
EK G1 HARM E103
LI G1 BOLE Aula
D G5 KNEK E001
PH G2 WEND A129
E5 G3 SHOG E903
6 12:35

13:20
7 13:40

14:25
SP G1. ZADA SB3
SP G2 SHUU H4
SP G3 ROLD H3
SP G4 BODA H1
F6 G1. BODA A218
S8 G1 ZEVB A212
KU G1 KRAV A219
PH G1 BRAI A129
SW G2 NIEM E003
PL G4 NOWB E908
BI G4 HELJ A021
KU L1. BAED A918
SW L1 KLEI E204
PA L1 HUCC E210
E5 L2 WEHS A029
M L2 PESC A125
D L2 WAGC A027
BI L2 GROK A019
8 14:30

15:15
SP G1. ZADA SB3
SP G2 SHUU H4
SP G3 ROLD H3
SP G4 BODA H1
SP G5 DIEM H2
9 15:30

16:15
SP G5 DIEM H2
SP G5 DIEM H4
SP G2. SHUU H1
SP G4 BODA H2
SP G6 NN-S H3
10 16:15

17:00
Untis 2018         Voriger StundenplanVerzweigung zu Index         Untis Stundenplansoftware
B Woche